Tenders

Sr. No: 1
Empanelment of Software Development Agencies
STPI/TECH/NSIG/MISC/24-25/2/II
05/08/2026 05:15 PM
11/08/2026 11:00 AM
05/08/2026 05:15 PM
08/09/2026 05:00 PM
Description

Software Technology Parks of India (STPI) invites Empanelment bid from reputed vendors for the Empanelment of Software Development Agencies (SDAs) as mentioned in the EoI document.

CPP Tender ID: 2026_DIT_920778_1

Corrigendum 1(dated: 25-Aug-2026)

₹50,000/-
Document
RFP Document Empanelment of Software Development Agencies(476.33 KB)
Document
Corrigendum Empanelment of Software Development Agencies(796.2 KB)
07/09/2026 05:00 PM
Back to Top